Football Matches: Live Games & Results
Check below for today's list of European matches with live scores and results for finished games:
20:00 | Lille | - | Lens | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
20:00 | Cadiz | - | Granada | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
14:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | - | Kukësi | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:00 | Vllaznia Shkodër | - | Erzeni Shijak | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:00 | Tirana | - | Teuta Durrës | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
17:00 | Silz / Mötz | - | Imst | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
17:30 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | - | Wolfurt | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:00 | Schwaz | - | TSV St. Johann | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:00 | Gleisdorf 09 | - | Wolfsberger AC II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:00 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | - | ASK Klagenfurt | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:00 | Bad Gleichenberg | - | Voitsberg | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:00 | LASK II | - | Union Vöcklamarkt | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:00 | Weiz | - | Allerheiligen | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:00 | WSPG Wels | - | Deutschlandsberger SC | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:00 | Draßburg | - | Neusiedl | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:00 | Marchfeld | - | TWL Elektra | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:30 | Ardagger / Viehdorf | - | Wiener SC | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:30 | Traiskirchen | - | Rapid Wien II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:30 | Krems | - | Oberwart / Rotenturm | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
18:30 | Austria Vienna | - | Blau-Weiß Linz | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
12:30 | Qəbələ | - | Neftchi Baku | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Kapaz | - | Qarabag | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
14:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Arsenal | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
16:00 | Dinamo Brest | - | Smorgon | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
19:45 | Gent | - | Standard Liège | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
19:00 | Beerschot | - | KRC Genk II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
13:00 | Igman Konjic | - | Sloga Doboj | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Tuzla City | - | Sarajevo | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:00 | Željezničar | - | Velez | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
12:00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | Etar VT | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:30 | Arda | - | Krumovgrad | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
17:00 | Levski Sofia | - | Slavia Sofia | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
14:50 | Istra 1961 | - | Lokomotiva Zagreb | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
17:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | - | Osijek | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
12:45 | Cibalia | - | Zrinski Osječko | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:30 | Solin | - | Jarun | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
17:00 | Doxa | - | Othellos | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
17:00 | Apollon | - | AE Zakakiou | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
65' | Admira Praha | 0 - 1 | Loko Vltavín | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
46' | České Budějovice II | 2 - 1 | Králův Dvůr | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
49' | Sparta Kolín | 0 - 0 | Jablonec II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:00 | Hodonín | - | Zlínsko | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:00 | Uherský Brod | - | Zlín II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:00 | Blansko | - | Start Brno | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:00 | Sokol Hostouň | - | Povltava FA | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:00 | Baník Souš | - | Mladá Boleslav II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:30 | Frýdek-Místek | - | Karviná II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Slovan Velvary | - | Teplice II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:30 | Jiskra Domažlice | - | Viktoria Plzeň II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:30 | Sokol Živanice | - | Hradec Králové II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
16:00 | Hranice | - | Tatran Bohunice | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
17:00 | Písek | - | Dukla Praha II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
17:00 | Ústí nad Labem | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
17:00 | Opava | - | Hanácká | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
17:00 | Vysočina Jihlava | - | Dukla Praha | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
17:00 | Příbram | - | Vlašim | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
17:00 | Zbrojovka Brno | - | Sparta Praha II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
15:30 | Nordsjælland | - | AGF | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:00 | Silkeborg | - | Fredericia | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Harrogate Town | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Accrington Stanley | - | Morecambe | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Barrow | - | Grimsby Town | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Bradford City | - | Tranmere Rovers | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Colchester United | - | Newport County | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Crawley Town | - | Doncaster Rovers | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Stockport County | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Gillingham | - | Crewe Alexandra | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | - | Walsall | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Salford City | - | Sutton United | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Swindon Town | - | Notts County | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Wrexham | - | Mansfield Town | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
15:00 | Boreham Wood | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Dorking Wanderers | - | Bromley | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Southend United | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Gateshead | - | Rochdale | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Hartlepool United | - | Halifax Town | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Altrincham | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Maidenhead United | - | Aldershot Town | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Oldham Athletic | - | Fylde | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Oxford City | - | Wealdstone | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Solihull Moors | - | Barnet | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Woking | - | Eastleigh | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | York City | - | Chesterfield | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
12:30 | Bristol City | - | Leicester City | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Millwall | - | West Bromwich Albion | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Cardiff City | - | Sunderland | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Coventry City | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Hull City | - | Stoke City | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Norwich City | - | Plymouth Argyle | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Preston North End | - | Rotherham United | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | - | Birmingham City | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Swansea City | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Southampton | - | Middlesbrough | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
17:30 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Ipswich Town | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
20:00 | Watford | - | Leeds United | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
15:00 | Barnsley | - | Cambridge United | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Derby County | - | Blackpool | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Exeter City | - | Charlton Athletic | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Fleetwood Town | - | Cheltenham Town | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Lincoln City | - | Leyton Orient | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Peterborough United | - | Carlisle United | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Port Vale | - | Bristol Rovers | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Reading | - | Northampton Town | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Shrewsbury Town | - | Oxford United | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Stevenage | - | Bolton Wanderers | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | - | Burton Albion | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | - | Portsmouth | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
12:30 | Kuressaare | - | Tallinna Kalev | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
13:00 | FC RP | - | MaPS | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
18:30 | Dijon | - | Nîmes | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:30 | Châteauroux | - | Martigues | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:30 | Le Mans | - | Épinal | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:30 | Marignane GCB | - | Versailles | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:30 | Cholet | - | Red Star | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
15:00 | Dila | - | Iberia 1999 | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
16:00 | Kolkheti Poti | - | Telavi | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
17:00 | Dinamo Batumi | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
12:00 | Hertha BSC II | - | Lokomotive Leipzig | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
12:00 | BTS Neustadt | - | ESC Geestemünde | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
19:00 | Puskás | - | Fehérvár | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
19:45 | Derry City | - | Galway United | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:45 | Drogheda United | - | St Patrick's Athletic | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:45 | Shelbourne | - | Dundalk | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:45 | Waterford | - | Sligo Rovers | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:45 | Shamrock Rovers | - | Bohemians | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
19:45 | Bray Wanderers | - | Cobh Ramblers | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:45 | Cork City | - | Athlone Town | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:45 | Kerry | - | Wexford | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:45 | Longford Town | - | UCD | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:45 | Treaty United | - | Finn Harps | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
14:00 | FS Jelgava | - | Metta | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
16:00 | FA Šiauliai II | - | Neptūną Klaipėda | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
16:00 | Kauno Žalgiris II | - | Nevėžis | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
16:00 | Panevėžys II | - | Be1 NFA | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
17:00 | Banga | - | Džiugas Telšiai | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
13:00 | Spartanii Selemet | - | Saksan | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
19:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | Groningen | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:00 | Den Bosch | - | Dordrecht | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:00 | Helmond Sport | - | Willem II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:00 | Telstar | - | Utrecht II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:00 | Emmen | - | Ajax II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:00 | De Graafschap | - | AZ II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:00 | NAC Breda | - | MVV | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:00 | Eindhoven | - | Cambuur | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:00 | VVV | - | TOP Oss | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
15:30 | Gil Vicente | - | Famalicão | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:00 | Benfica | - | Chaves | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
20:30 | Estrela | - | Sporting Lisbon | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
13:00 | Aerostar Bacău | - | Rapid Brodoc | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Lotus Băile Felix | - | Minaur Baia Mare | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Sănătatea Cluj | - | Olimpia MCMXXI | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | SCM Zalău | - | Sighetu Marmaţiei | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Râmnicu Sărat | - | Viitorul Şuţeşti | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Dunărea Călăraşi | - | Agricola Borcea | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Pucioasa | - | Păuleşti | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | CS Dinamo București | - | Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Popești-Leordeni | - | Blejoi | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | - | Municipal Braşov | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Sepsi II | - | Viitorul Curiţa | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Sporting Roşiori | - | Petrolul Potcoava | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Unirea Bascov | - | Oltul Curtişoara | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | - | Vediţa Coloneşti | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Universitatea Craiova II | - | Turceni | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Gilortul | - | U Craiova 1948 II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Avântul Periam | - | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 | - | Industria Galda de Jos | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Metalurgistul Cugir | - | Avântul Reghin | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
13:00 | Gloria Bistriţa | - | Universitatea Alba Iulia | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | - | Viitorul Dăești | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
15:30 | Voluntari | - | Hermannstadt | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:30 | Sepsi | - | CFR Cluj | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
16:30 | Dinamo Moscow | - | Rostov | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
19:45 | Ayr United | - | Airdrieonians | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
14:00 | Radnički Novi Beograd | - | GFK Sloboda Užice | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:00 | Jedinstvo Ub | - | Metalac GM | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:00 | Dubočica | - | Mačva Šabac | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
13:00 | Cukaricki | - | Novi Pazar | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Radnik Surdulica | - | Vojvodina | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
17:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | Železničar Pančevo | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
17:00 | TSC | - | Voždovac | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
16:30 | Ružomberok | - | DAC 1904 | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
14:00 | Ilirija | - | Triglav | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:30 | Dekani | - | Tabor Sežana | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
17:30 | Krka | - | Fužinar | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
17:30 | Rudar | - | Tolmin | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
14:00 | Rogaška | - | Bravo | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
16:30 | Maribor | - | Radomlje | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:15 | Domzale | - | Mura | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
8' | Castellonense | 1 - 0 | Castellón II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
10:45 | Tona | - | Castelldefels | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
11:00 | Fuente Cantos | - | Azuaga | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
11:00 | Prat | - | Olot | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
11:00 | Vilafranca | - | Grama | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
11:00 | Tres Cantos | - | AD Parla | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
11:00 | Deportiva Minera | - | UCAM Murcia II | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
11:00 | Casalarreina | - | Alfaro | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
11:30 | Olivenza | - | Jaraíz | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
12:00 | Las Palmas II | - | Villa Santa Brígida | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
15:00 | Rapitenca | - | Mollerussa | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
16:00 | Felanitx | - | Santanyí | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
16:00 | Torina | - | Escobedo | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
16:00 | Utiel | - | Ontinyent 1931 | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
16:30 | Laredo | - | Vimenor | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
19:30 | Burgos | - | Espanyol | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
18:30 | Xamax | - | Schaffhausen | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
18:30 | Stade Nyonnais | - | Sion | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:15 | Bellinzona | - | Aarau | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
35' | FSC Mariupol' | 1 - 1 | Prykarpattia | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
10:30 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | - | Kremin' | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
11:00 | Karpaty Lviv | - | Viktoriya Sumy | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
11:30 | Livyi Bereh | - | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
14:00 | Baglan Dragons | - | Llantwit Major | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:00 | Carmarthen Town | - | Cwmbran Celtic | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:30 | Llandudno | - | Holywell | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:30 | Buckley Town | - | Guilsfield | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:30 | Gresford Athletic | - | Ruthin Town | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:30 | Llanidloes Town | - | Chirk AAA | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:30 | Mold Alexandra | - | Caersws | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:30 | Porthmadog | - | Airbus UK | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:30 | Ammanford | - | Caerau (Ely) | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:30 | Llanelli Town | - | Pontardawe Town | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:30 | Trefelin | - | Goytre United | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
14:30 | Afan Lido | - | Abergavenny Town | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:30 | Prestatyn Town | - | Flint Town United | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
19:30 | Cambrian & Clydach | - | Abertillery Bluebirds | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
12:30 | Connah's Quay | - | Newtown | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
12:30 | Barry Town United | - | Penybont | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
12:30 | Colwyn Bay | - | Aberystwyth Town | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | |||
12:30 | Pontypridd United | - | Haverfordwest County | |
Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) | Live Streaming at Melbet* (Melbet registration required, T&C apply*) |
*Terms & Conditions apply. 18+. Registration and funded account/bet required to access the live streaming services. Not all matches listed here have live streams available with selected operators. Streaming restrictions apply based on licensing deals available in each territory. Please also make sure online betting is legal in your country. 29-March-2024. Bet responsibly! - betting can create addiction - if you find yourself betting all the time, betting with money meant for something else, betting with money you don't have - it's time to STOP. Check gamblingAID for a list of support organizations for gambling problem.
Watching live football matches online can be done accessing different live streaming services. From paid online TV subscriptions to live streams offered by Internet betting operators, users in every country can watch online football matches in real time, using their laptop or smartphone to access the streaming service. Some major betting companies like Unibet, Betfair or Betway among others, offer to their users access to live streaming of various soccer matches along with many other sporting events from tennis, basketball, handball, hockey or horse racing to name a few. For example, Unibet streams live over 40,000 sporting events across the year. So, if you are also looking a place a bet every once-in-a-while, this option could be fitting to you. You may also want to check for some daily free football betting tips while at it. Bet responsibly!